Programme Schedule & List of Students

     
SHASTRA 2017-18 - CHILDREN’S SCIENCE CONGRESS
(19th and 20th January 2018 at Campion School, Edappally - 24)
Organised by Rotary Club of Cochin Lords & Kerala Science and Technology Society (India)

 
List of Students
Mathematics - Oral & Poster Presentation
Chemistry - Oral & Poster Presentation
Physics - Oral Presentation

Biology - Oral Presentation
Physics - Poster Presentation

Biology - Poster Presentation

PROGRAMME SCHEDULE


Date

Time

Hall

Programme

19-1-2018

8:00 am – 9:15 am

Reception

Registration

19-1-2018

8:00 am – 9:00 am

8:15 am - 9:15 am

Main Hall No.1 ( Auditorium )

Setting of Models/posters of Physics, Maths, Biology & Chemistry

19-1-2018

9:30 am - 10:00 am

Main Hall No.1

Inaugural Function

19-1-2018

10:00am – 10:15am

Tea Time

19-1-2018

10.15 am

Main Hall No.1

Session on Physics for 8th & 9th std

19-1-2018

10:15 am

Hall No.2

Session on Physics for 10th & 11th & 12th

19-1-2018

10:15 am

Hall No.3

Session on Biology for 8th & 9th std

19-1-2018

10:15 am

Hall No. 4

Session on Maths for 8th, 9th 10th & 11th

19-1-2018

1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

Canteen

Lunch Break

19-1-2018

1:30 pm - 4:30 pm

 Hall No. 3

Session on Biology for 10th & 11th & 12th std

19-1-2018

10:15 am

Hall No. 4

Session on Maths for 8th, 9th 10th & 11th

19-1-2018

10.00 am

Hall No.1

Display and demonstration of models and posters of Physics, Biology & Maths

20-1-2018

8:30 am - 10:30 am

Hall No.1 (Auditorium)

Session on Chemistry for 8th &9th std

20-1-2018

8:30 am - 10:30 am

Hall No.2

Session on Chemistry for 10th, 11th & 12th std

20-1-2018

10:30 am - 10:40 am

 

Tea Break

20-1-2018

10:40 am - 11:00 am

 Session continuing

Reassemble in the respective Halls for Continuing the Sessions

20-1-2018

8.30 am

Hall No.1

Display and demonstration of models and posters of Chemistry

20-1-2018

11:30 am - 12:30 pm

 Main Hall No.1

Valedictory Function and Award Distribution

PHYSICS - ORAL PRESENTATION

SL.NO: NAME OF CANDIDATES CLASS NAME OF SCHOOL
1 JERIN PETER XI COCHIN REFINERIES
2 JOHN SAVIO XI COCHIN REFINERIES
3 ATHUL KRISHNA VIII BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
4 BALASANKAR D VIII BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
5 GLEN JOSEPH VIII BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
6 SARASWATHY A. ARYA VIII BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
7 ATHIRA RAJESH VIII BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
8 KIRTI VITLY VIII BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
9 ADITHYA AJITH IX BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
10 FELIX XAVIER IX BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
11 KRISHNA SAGAR IX BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
12 ANUPA SIBY XI BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
13 ADARSH D. NAIR XI BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
14 ATHULYA V.VARMA XI BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
15 GARIGOVIND K.S XI BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
16 ELIZABETH ALIAS XI BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
17 SABI VIJI X BHAVANS VIDYA MANDIR, EROOR
18 HARISANKAR T.S X BHAVANS VIDYA MANDIR, EROOR
19 ANURAG VINODKUMAR X BHAVANS VIDYA MANDIR, EROOR
20 AADITH GIRISH XI BHAVANS VIDYA MANDIR, EROOR
21 HEMANTH R. XI BHAVANS VIDYA MANDIR, EROOR
22 ROHITH RAMESH XI BHAVANS VIDYA MANDIR, EROOR
23 P.SURYA XII BHAVANS VIDYA MANDIR, EROOR
24 RAJATH B XII BHAVANS VIDYA MANDIR, EROOR
25 ADITHYA MARAYIL XII BHAVANS VIDYA MANDIR, EROOR
26 B. ANANDA DEVA IX BHAVANS VIDYA MANDIR, EROOR
27 I. JAYANTH KRISHNA PAI X BHAVANS VIDYA MANDIR, EROOR
28 SIDDHARTH RENJITH VIII BHAVANS VIDYA MANDIR, EROOR
29 HARISHANKAR M IX MARYGIRI, KOOTHATTUKULAM
30 JOSHUA SIBI IX MARYGIRI, KOOTHATTUKULAM
31 GEEVARGHESE JOSHY IX MARYGIRI, KOOTHATTUKULAM
32 MOHITH MADHU VIII MARYGIRI, KOOTHATTUKULAM
33 BASIL JAMES VIII MARYGIRI, KOOTHATTUKULAM
34 BERICKS THOMSON VIII MARYGIRI, KOOTHATTUKULAM
35 ISSAC P. JACOB IX ST.PETERS, KADAYIRUPPU
36 ABHINAV PRASHANTH VIII ST.PETERS, KADAYIRUPPU
37 B.MAHESH RAJ VIII ST.PETERS, KADAYIRUPPU
38 ANIRUDH.A X GREGORIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL, MARADU
39 YELDHO SHEM MATHEW X GREGORIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL, MARADU
40 NANDAGOPA T.V IX BHAVANS VIDYA MANDIR, ELAMAKKARA
41 SHRAVAN AJITH IX BHAVANS VIDYA MANDIR, ELAMAKKARA
42 VISHNU MAHESH NAYAR VIII BHAVANS VIDYA MANDIR, ELAMAKKARA
43 MALAVIKA .J XI BHAVANS VIDYA MANDIR, ELAMAKKARA
44 SHARADHA CHANDRA XI BHAVANS VIDYA MANDIR, ELAMAKKARA
45 ANAND MAHADEVAN VIII BHAVANS VARUNA VIDALAYA, THRIKKAKARA
46 GOKUL .P VIII BHAVANS VARUNA VIDALAYA, THRIKKAKARA
47 AMOGH R.N VIII BHAVANS VARUNA VIDALAYA, THRIKKAKARA
48 GAYATRI B.NAIR IX BHAVANS VARUNA VIDALAYA, THRIKKAKARA
49 DEVABALA.S IX BHAVANS VARUNA VIDALAYA, THRIKKAKARA
50 SRUTHI JAYARAM IX BHAVANS VARUNA VIDALAYA, THRIKKAKARA
51 TESSA MARY BIJU IX BHAVANS VARUNA VIDALAYA, THRIKKAKARA
52 NEHA THAMPAN IX BHAVANS VARUNA VIDALAYA, THRIKKAKARA
53 ROSE MAMPILLY IX BHAVANS VARUNA VIDALAYA, THRIKKAKARA
54 JOEL V JOJI X CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
55 JACOB C JOSEPH X CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
56 GOVIND M.J X CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
57 VISWAJITH SAMINATHAN X CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
58 VENKATESH RAJESH VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
59 ANAND THOTUM PARAMBIL VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
60 SOURAV SANEESH VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
61 NIKHIT ANAND VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
62 ANSILA ANNA SIBY XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
63 AMEESHA ALBERT XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
64 CHRISTEENA. J XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
65 JENNA CYRIL XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
66 ANN MARY THOMSON XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
67 ANJANA UNNI XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
68 ANAGHA B XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
69 FATIN RIAYA XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
70 PARVATHY S XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
71 SHAYINA A. MANIKFAN XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
72 ANN UDAY XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
73 MIKHIL SAJI VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
74 SARVESH SRINIVAS VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
75 ADWAITH AJITH VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
76 RISHI KESH PRAKESH VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
77 FARZEEN FEROZE VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
78 ADITHYAN.P VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
79 M.M ANUSHA VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
80 HAEBA SARAH ALEXANDER VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
81 LAKSHMI BINU VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
82 DHANUSH P VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
83 ARJUN N.V VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
84 LEON PRINCE VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
85 ANGEL KENNEDY VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
86 ARNAV KANAUZIA VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
87 KARAN GEORGE VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
88 AADIL SHAJAHAN VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
89 DIVYA PAUL XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
90 DIVYA D. MENON IX CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
91 DEEPTHI PALAKANDY SHAJI IX CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
92 UTHARA MENON IX CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
93 CHRISTIN ROBIN JOSE XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
94 GAYATRI C BENOY IX CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
95 KAVYA K.S IX CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
96 SHREYA S NAIR IX CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
97 SOORAJ.S VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
98 SREE SANKAR VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
99 ADITYA JO MANOJ VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
100 MARIAM SHAJAHAN X CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
101 JANI K X CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
102 SANJANA SALIN X CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
103 JAHNAVI MENON X CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
104 DIYA BIJU VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
105 SANIYA JOSE VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
106 ANGELIN PHILO JAIN VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
107 AMEEN V SANKKEER XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
108 SREEPRIYA JAISANKAR XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
109 SREELAKSHMI.S XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
110 GOPIKA.M XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
111 ALFAS. N. AMEER XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
112 ASHWIN PRAVEEN XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
113 ANUSREE A.S XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
114 ALAN DENZIL XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
115 ARNOLD DENZIL XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
116 FAREED HAMZA XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
117 AMEEN V SAKKEER XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY

POSTER PRESENTATION

1 JENNA CYRIL XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
2 ANN MARY THOMAS XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
3 DIYA D. MENON IX CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
4 DEEPTHI SHAJI IX CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
5 UTHARA MENON IX CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
6 ATHULYA V.VARMA XI BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
7 GARIGOVIND K.S XI BHAVANS NEWSPRINT

CHEMISTRY - ORAL PRESENTATION

SL.NO: NAME OF CANDIDATES CLASS NAME OF SCHOOL
1 DEVI BINOY XI VIDYODAYA SCHOOL, THEVAKKAL
2 HANNA MANJAM XI VIDYODAYA SCHOOL, THEVAKKAL
3 SHAUN PAUL KORAH XI VIDYODAYA SCHOOL, THEVAKKAL
4 ALEENA MATHEW IX BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
5 MALAVIKA M.S IX BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
6 SREETHEERTNA .A IX BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
7 VAISHNAVI DAS P.M IX BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
8 SUMON M.M VIII BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
9 VAISHNAV SURAJ VIII BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
10 ADVAITH ARUN VIII BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
11 JUSTIN SABU .V XI BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
12 ABHILASH S.NAIR XI BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
13 ABHIJITH VINOD XI BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
14 JERRY PAUL ALEX X BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
15 GREGORY KURIAN X BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
16 EDWIN ALIAS XI BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
17 ADVAITH NARAYANAN IX BHAVANS VIDYA MANDIR, EROOR
18 BASIL BENNY VIII MARYGIRI, KOOTHATTUKULAM
19 GITHIN CYRU VIII MARYGIRI, KOOTHATTUKULAM
20 AKSHAY ANIL X CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
21 RISHI D SHAH X CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
22 JOEL V JOJI X CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
23 GOVIND M.J X CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
24 KEERTHANA D.NAIR X CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
25 GOURI PARVATHI X CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
26 ANSILA ANNA SIBI XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
27 AMEESHA AIBERT XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
28 CHRISTEENA.J XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
29 JENNA CYRIL XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
30 ANN MARY THOMSON XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
31 ANDREYA XAVIER XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
32 VISAKH SUNIL XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
33 NAYANA ELSA PHILIP XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
34 ANJANA UNNIKRISHNAN XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
35 ANAGHA B XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
36 ELIZABETH KURIAN XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
37 KAVYA S XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
38 FATIN RIAYA XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
39 PARVATHY S XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
40 SHAYINA H.MANIKFAN XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
41 ANN UDAY XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
42 ANUSREE A.S XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
43 SREELAKSHMI S XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
44 GOPIKA.M XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
45 RUEBEN MANUEL XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
46 JOSE P THOMAS XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
47 MOHAMED NISFAN XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
48 BLESSON THOMAS XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
49 NEERAJ M XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
50 MIKHIL SAJI VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
51 SARVESH SRINIVAS VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
52 ADWAITH AJITH VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
53 SUDARSANA SUNIL IX CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
54 ANJALY SABU IX CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
55 SANDRA THERES JOSY IX CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
56 SREELAKSHMI ANIL IX CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
57 ARNOLD DENZIL XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
58 FAREED HAMZA XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
59 AMEEN V.S XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
60 GAYATHRI C. BENOY IX CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
61 KAVYA K.S IX CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
62 SHREYA S NAIR IX CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
63 TIMOTHY MOHAN VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
64 ALFRED SAVANTH VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
65 HADHIYA JANNATH VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
66 B.R KASHINATHAN VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
67 REVANTH.S VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
68 EPHRAIM ABRAHAM VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY

POSTER PRESENTATION

1 JENNA CYRIL XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
2 ANDREYA XAVIER XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
3 ANN MARY THOMAS XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
4 DIVYA PAUL XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
5 EDWIN ALIAS XI BHAVANS NEWSPRINT

BIOLOGY - ORAL PRESENTATION

SL.NO: NAME OF CANDIDATES CLASS NAME OF SCHOOL
1 NIGETA JUSTIN XI CKMNSS SENIOR SECONDARY
2 SANDRA ROSE BABY XI CKMNSS SENIOR SECONDARY
3 SREELAKSHMI K.S XI CKMNSS SENIOR SECONDARY
4 ALEENA JOSEPH XI CKMNSS SENIOR SECONDARY
5 KEERTHANA MARIYA JESTIN XI CKMNSS SENIOR SECONDARY
6 TABITHA K.JOY XI CKMNSS SENIOR SECONDARY
7 ANURAG.N X GOVT.HIGH SCHOOL, NEEMMARA
8 ADITHYA B.SAJ X GOVT.HIGH SCHOOL, NEEMMARA
9 MOHAMMED SWALIH VIII MES.HSS, NADUVAKKAD
10 AISWARYA NAIR XI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, CHEPPAD
11 ANAKHA V. PILLAI VIII BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
12 ANJANA SANTHOSH GOPI VIII BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
13 SANKEERTH SANJEEV IX BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
14 P. ANANTHA KRISHNAN IX BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
15 PAVI KRISHNA RAJESH IX BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
16 EMIN JOSE IX BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
17 GOVIND KRISHNA IX BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
18 MEGHA SARA PAUL X BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
19 BHAVYA BINOY X BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
20 ASWATHY S. MANOJ XI BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
21 SIDHARTH G.KUMAR XI BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
22 JOEL J.CHALAPPURAM XI BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
23 KEVIN C.ANIL XI BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
24 HARI KRISHNAN XI BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
25 ARJUN V.A X BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
26 VISHNU R.NAIR X BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
27 UTTARA U.V XI BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
28 ANKITHA.P.BIJU XI BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
29 SARA JACOB P XI BHAVANS VIDYA MANDIR, EROOR
30 NITISH MENON X BHAVANS VIDYA MANDIR, EROOR
31 MARIYA JOY XI BHAVANS VIDYA MANDIR, EROOR
32 ANAGHA S. DEVAN XI BHAVANS VIDYA MANDIR, EROOR
33 DIYA HARISH XI BHAVANS VIDYA MANDIR, EROOR
34 VINAYAK.K.R IX BHAVANS VIDYA MANDIR, EROOR
35 HRISHIKESH S IX BHAVANS VIDYA MANDIR, EROOR
36 GOKULDEV S IX BHAVANS VIDYA MANDIR, EROOR
37 ANJALI G.PILLAI IX BHAVANS VIDYA MANDIR, EROOR
38 ANNA JOY IX BHAVANS VIDYA MANDIR, EROOR
39 ASWITHA PRAKASH XI BHAVANS VIDYA MANDIR, ELAMAKKARA
40 DIYA NOUSHAD XI BHAVANS VIDYA MANDIR, ELAMAKKARA
41 PRATHEEKSHA PRADEEP IX BHAVANS VARUNA VIDALAYA, THRIKKAKARA
42 NAVAMI SUNIL IX BHAVANS VARUNA VIDALAYA, THRIKKAKARA
43 S. KRITHIFAA IX BHAVANS VARUNA VIDALAYA, THRIKKAKARA
44 AKSHAY ANIL X CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
45 JACOB C JOSEPH X CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
46 ONEESA FAISAL VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
47 FATHIMA HASSIM VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
48 MEGHNA BENNY VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
49 CAROLE JOJI THOMAS VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
50 KEERTHANA D.NAIR X CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
51 GOURI PARVATHI X CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
52 ANSILA ANNA SIBI XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
53 AMEESHA AIBERT XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
54 CHRISTEENA.J XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
55 JENNA CYRIL XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
56 ANN MARY THOMSON XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
57 ANDREYA XAVIER XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
58 ALLAN DENZIL XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
59 DIVYA PAUL XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
60 DEEPTHI PALAKANDY SHAJI IX CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
61 UTHARA MENON IX CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
62 CHRISTIN ROBIN JOSE XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
63 REUBEN MANUEL XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
64 ALFEETA JOSEPH VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
65 UTHARA VINOD VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
66 ANAGHA V.R VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
67 GAYATHRI C. BENOY IX CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
68 KAVYA K.S IX CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
69 SHREYA S NAIR IX CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
70 RAICHEL STANLEY IX CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
71 MAYUKHA.M IX CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
72 JESSICA ELIZABETH VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
73 DIVYA D MENON IX CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY

POSTER PRESENTATION

1 ASHIK M. VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
2 ABRAHAM SAMUEL VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
3 RYAN REBELLO VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
4 DIVYS PAUL XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
5 JEENA CYRIL XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
6 ANN MARY THOMAS XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
7 KAVYA S XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
8 ELIZABETH KURIEN XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
9 NAYANA ELZA PHILIP XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
10 ARJUN V.A X BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
11 VISHNU R.NAIR X BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
12 UTTARA U.V XI BHAVANS NEWSPRINT
13 ANKITHA P.BIJU XI BHAVANS NEWSPRINT

MATHEMATICS - ORAL PRESENTATION

SL.NO: NAME OF CANDIDATES CLASS NAME OF SCHOOL
1 ALEENA SABU XI COCHIN REFINERIES
2 AKSHAYA .S XI COCHIN REFINERIES
3 SOORYAGAYATHRI.R XI BHAVANS VIDYA MANDIR, EROOR
4 RAJESHWARI V. KARTHA XI BHAVANS VIDYA MANDIR, EROOR
5 APPU ANIL KUMAR VIII MARYGIRI, KOOTHATTUKULAM
6 HARI GOVIND V VIII MARYGIRI, KOOTHATTUKULAM
7 ABHINAND AJAY VIII MARYGIRI, KOOTHATTUKULAM
8 SUSAN CHERUVILLIL JOY VIII ST.PETERS, KADAYIRUPPU
9 AKSHAY ANIL X CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
10 JESSICA ELIZABETH VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
11 ONEESA FAISAL VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
12 VISWAJITH SAMINATHAN X CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
13 AMEER KHAN X CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
14 AMITH ALBERT X CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
15 HARI SHANKAR NATH X CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
16 KEERTHANA D.NAIR X CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
17 GOURI PARVATHI X CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
18 DEEPTHI PALAKANDY SHAJI IX CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
19 UTHARA MENON IX CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
20 CHRISTIN ROBIN JOSE XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
21 ARLET ROOPHUS VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
22 RACHEL M.RENI VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
23 GAYATHRI C. BENOY IX CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
24 KAVYA K.S IX CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
25 SHREYA S NAIR IX CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
26 HADHIYA JANNATH VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
27 ISHA PRAMOD VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
28 DEVIKA S MENON VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
29 NANDANA S NAIR VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
30 MARIYAM SUSAN MANOJ VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
31 NYSA SALEEL VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
32 JENNIFER JOBY VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
33 KEZIYA ELIZABETH AJI VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
34 DIVYA D MENON IX CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
35 LAKSHMI BINU VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
36 M.M ANUSHA VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
37 NIKKIL SAJI VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
38 RISHIKESH PRAKESH VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
39 FARZEEN FEROZ VIII CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY

POSTER PRESENTATION

1 DEEPTHI PALAKANDY SHAJI IX CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
2 UTHARA MENON IX CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
3 CHRISTIN ROBIN JOSE XI CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
4 DIYA D. MENON IX CAMPION SCHOOL, EDAPPALLY
5 ALEENA SABU XI COCHIN REFINERIES